Item logo image for VEO Automation - Auto VEO & Nano Banana on Google Flow

VEO Automation - Auto VEO & Nano Banana on Google Flow

kylenguyen.me
5.0(

8 ratings

)
Item media 2 (screenshot) for VEO Automation - Auto VEO & Nano Banana on Google Flow
Item media 3 (screenshot) for VEO Automation - Auto VEO & Nano Banana on Google Flow
Item video thumbnail
Item media 2 (screenshot) for VEO Automation - Auto VEO & Nano Banana on Google Flow
Item media 3 (screenshot) for VEO Automation - Auto VEO & Nano Banana on Google Flow
Item video thumbnail
Item media 2 (screenshot) for VEO Automation - Auto VEO & Nano Banana on Google Flow
Item video thumbnail
Item media 2 (screenshot) for VEO Automation - Auto VEO & Nano Banana on Google Flow
Item media 3 (screenshot) for VEO Automation - Auto VEO & Nano Banana on Google Flow

Overview

Auto VEO & Nano Banana your prompts at scale. Batch generate and auto-download videos and images on Google Flow.

Veo Automation is an Auto Veo tool built to fully automate your workflow on Google Flow (labs.google.com/fx/tools/flow). No more manually creating projects or filling prompts one by one — let Veo run automatically. This extension turns Google Flow into a batch-processing engine, allowing you to auto-submit prompts, auto-generate videos and images, and auto-download results at scale. 🔥 What Veo Automation does Auto Flow prompts continuously without manual interaction Batch generate AI videos and images in parallel Automatically download videos and images in multiple resolutions Handle long prompt queues safely with concurrent processing 🚀 Key Features 🤖 Auto Video Batch Processing Queue dozens or hundreds of prompts and let VEO Automation automatically: Create new projects Fill prompts and configurations Submit generation jobs Track generation progress Move to the next prompt No clicks. No babysitting. 🎬 Auto Video Generation Automatically generate videos using: Text to Video Image to Video Components to Video Supports generating multiple videos per prompt and parallel execution Supports video downloads in 720p, 1080p, 2K, and 4K 🖼️ Auto Image Generation (Banana Pro) Automatically generate images using: Text to Image Image to Image Edit images before generating new images to keep character consistency Automatically download images in 1K, 2K, and 4K Upload and save images directly into the project folder ⚙️ Professional Automation Controls Concurrent prompt processing Smart handling for large image uploads Automatically chain the final image from the previous video into the next prompt 📊 Real-time Queue Monitoring Visual progress tracking Live prompt status inside the Side Panel 🎛 Advanced Customization Aspect ratios: 16:9, 1:1, 9:16 Model selection: Veo 3.1 Fast Veo 3.1 Quality Veo 2 Fast Veo 2 Quality Number of videos per prompt Parallel prompt processing 🌐 Multi-language Support English Vietnamese Chinese Korean (한국어) Japanese (日本語) Spanish (Español) ✅ Perfect for Content creators AI video producers Automation & productivity users Anyone who wants to Auto Veo at scale

Details

  • Version
    3.2.9
  • Updated
    August 7, 2026
  • Size
    981KiB
  • Languages
    English
  • Developer
    Truong Nguyen
    Website
    Email
    kylenyan1215@gmail.com
  • Non-trader
    This developer has not identified itself as a trader. For consumers in the European Union, please note that consumer rights do not apply to contracts between you and this developer.

Privacy

Manage extensions and learn how they're being used in your organization

VEO Automation - Auto VEO & Nano Banana on Google Flow has disclosed the following information regarding the collection and usage of your data. More detailed information can be found in the developer's privacy policy.

VEO Automation - Auto VEO & Nano Banana on Google Flow handles the following:

Website content

This developer declares that your data is

  • Not being sold to third parties, outside of the approved use cases
  • Not being used or transferred for purposes that are unrelated to the item's core functionality
  • Not being used or transferred to determine creditworthiness or for lending purposes

Support

For help with questions, suggestions, or problems, visit the developer's support site

Related

Flow Automation - Auto Flow on Google Flow

4.0

Auto Flow your prompts at scale. Batch generate and auto-download videos and images on Google Flow.

VEO Automation

5.0

High-performance VEO automation and prompt optimization at scale. Batch generate and manage digital assets on Google Flow.

Vids Automation - Auto VEO & Voice on Google Docs

4.9

Auto VEO & Voice your prompts at scale. Batch generate and auto-download videos and images on docs.google.com/videos.

Google Flow Automator - Nano Banana, VEO and Omni Flash

4.9

Premium automation for Google Flow project creation.

VEO Automation - Tool on Google Flow (VEO3 - GEMINI ULTRA)

3.9

100% Free! Auto videos & images on Google Flow (VEO3 ULTRA) via multithreading, auto-prompts, clone Vid/Audio & AI scripts

Grok Automation - Auto Grok on Grok.com

4.1

Auto Grok your prompts at scale. Batch generate and auto-download videos and images on grok.com.

Whisk Automator - Bulk AI Image Generation with Nano Banana 2 & Pro

3.9

Whisk AI bulk image generator for Google Flow. Automate Whisk prompts, batch generate & auto download. Nano Banana 2 & Pro.

Free VEO Automation - Bulk VEO 3 & Nano Banana Google Flow

4.8

Free bulk VEO 3 & Nano Banana automation on Google Flow. Batch generate videos & images, auto-download 4K, queue prompts at scale.

VEO Automation - Auto VEO and Nano Banana on Google Flow

5.0

Automate Google Flow image and video generation from a Chrome side panel.

Automation for Google Gemini™ - Auto for Google Gemini™

4.9

Auto Google Gemini™ for your prompts at scale. Batch generate and auto-download responses and images on Gemini.Google.com.

Vibes Automation - Auto Meta Vibes on Vibes.ai

4.1

Auto Meta Vibes your prompts at scale. Batch generate and auto-download videos and images on vibes.ai.

TurboFlow - Auto Veo & Nano Banana Pro on Google Flow

4.1

Automate Google Flow, batch image & video generation with Veo 3.1, Nano Banana Pro, auto 4K upscale & bulk download.

Flow Automation - Auto Flow on Google Flow

4.0

Auto Flow your prompts at scale. Batch generate and auto-download videos and images on Google Flow.

VEO Automation

5.0

High-performance VEO automation and prompt optimization at scale. Batch generate and manage digital assets on Google Flow.

Vids Automation - Auto VEO & Voice on Google Docs

4.9

Auto VEO & Voice your prompts at scale. Batch generate and auto-download videos and images on docs.google.com/videos.

Google Flow Automator - Nano Banana, VEO and Omni Flash

4.9

Premium automation for Google Flow project creation.

VEO Automation - Tool on Google Flow (VEO3 - GEMINI ULTRA)

3.9

100% Free! Auto videos & images on Google Flow (VEO3 ULTRA) via multithreading, auto-prompts, clone Vid/Audio & AI scripts

Grok Automation - Auto Grok on Grok.com

4.1

Auto Grok your prompts at scale. Batch generate and auto-download videos and images on grok.com.

Whisk Automator - Bulk AI Image Generation with Nano Banana 2 & Pro

3.9

Whisk AI bulk image generator for Google Flow. Automate Whisk prompts, batch generate & auto download. Nano Banana 2 & Pro.

Free VEO Automation - Bulk VEO 3 & Nano Banana Google Flow

4.8

Free bulk VEO 3 & Nano Banana automation on Google Flow. Batch generate videos & images, auto-download 4K, queue prompts at scale.

Google apps