Doodle Jump – 끝없는 점프 게임의 상품 로고 이미지

Doodle Jump – 끝없는 점프 게임

basketballgameshub.com
추천
5.0(

평점 1개

)
Doodle Jump – 끝없는 점프 게임의 항목 미디어 4(스크린샷)
Doodle Jump – 끝없는 점프 게임의 항목 미디어 5(스크린샷)
Doodle Jump – 끝없는 점프 게임의 항목 미디어 1(스크린샷)
Doodle Jump – 끝없는 점프 게임의 항목 미디어 2(스크린샷)
Doodle Jump – 끝없는 점프 게임의 항목 미디어 3(스크린샷)
Doodle Jump – 끝없는 점프 게임의 항목 미디어 4(스크린샷)
Doodle Jump – 끝없는 점프 게임의 항목 미디어 5(스크린샷)
Doodle Jump – 끝없는 점프 게임의 항목 미디어 1(스크린샷)
Doodle Jump – 끝없는 점프 게임의 항목 미디어 2(스크린샷)
Doodle Jump – 끝없는 점프 게임의 항목 미디어 1(스크린샷)
Doodle Jump – 끝없는 점프 게임의 항목 미디어 2(스크린샷)
Doodle Jump – 끝없는 점프 게임의 항목 미디어 3(스크린샷)
Doodle Jump – 끝없는 점프 게임의 항목 미디어 4(스크린샷)
Doodle Jump – 끝없는 점프 게임의 항목 미디어 5(스크린샷)

개요

플랫폼에서 뛰어오르고, 장애물을 피하고, 최고 점수에 도달하는 고전적인 무한 점프 게임인 Doodle Jump를 즐겨보세요.

Doodle Jump – Endless Jump Game for Chrome Play an endless platform-jumping game directly from your Chrome toolbar. No downloads, no separate tabs — click the extension icon and start climbing immediately. The goal is simple: guide your character upward across a never-ending series of platforms, climbing as high as possible without falling. As you progress, platforms become harder to land on and new obstacles appear, so quick reflexes and precise timing matter more the higher you climb. DOODLE JUMP CORE GAMEPLAY - Jump automatically from platform to platform as you climb - Move left and right to line up your landings - Collect springs and power-ups along the way to boost your jump height - Avoid falling off the bottom of the screen or hitting obstacles - The game has no fixed end point — it continues until you fall, so every run is about beating your own best height or score POWER-UPS - Springs — land on one for an extra burst of height on your next jump - Additional power-ups appear periodically to help you climb higher and recover from tricky sections DOODLE JUMP FEATURES - Instant play in a lightweight popup, no waiting or extra tabs - Works offline once installed — no internet connection required to play - Simple keyboard controls that work immediately, no setup needed - Springs and power-ups that boost your climb - Score tracking so you can aim to beat your previous best each run - Lightweight extension that won't slow down your browser - No account, login, or personal information required HOW TO PLAY DOODLE JUMP - Click the extension icon in your Chrome toolbar - Use the arrow keys to move left and right - Your character jumps automatically as it lands on platforms - Land on springs for an extra height boost - Avoid gaps, obstacles, and falling off the screen - Keep climbing to increase your score — the game ends when you fall WHY PLAY IN THE BROWSER Endless jumping games are usually scattered across ad-heavy websites with slow load times. This extension skips that — it opens in a clean popup, works without an internet connection, and doesn't require an account to start playing. That makes it a good fit for short breaks where loading a full website isn't worth the wait. WHO IT'S FOR - Fans of endless arcade and platform-jumping games - Students and employees looking for a quick break-time game - Anyone on a school or work Chromebook where installing standalone software isn't an option - Players who prefer offline games that don't depend on internet speed - Casual players who enjoy simple, score-chasing gameplay FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS Is this free to play? Yes, free with no account required. Does it work without internet? Yes, once installed the game runs offline. What do springs do? Landing on a spring gives your character an extra boost of height on the next jump, helping you climb faster through tricky sections. Does the game ever end? The gameplay is endless — each run continues until you fall, so the challenge is beating your own previous score. Is my data collected? No. We do not collect, sell, or share personal user data. See our privacy policy for details.

세부정보

  • 버전
    1.6
  • 업데이트됨
    2026년 7월 13일
  • 크기
    3.75MiB
  • 언어
    언어 19개
  • 개발자
    MUHAMMAD HASSAM LATIF
    181 Albert Avenue Anlaby Road Hull HU3 6PL GB
    웹사이트
    이메일
    houriamaryum@gmail.com
  • 비판매자
    판매자로 식별되지 않은 개발자입니다. 유럽 연합에 거주하는 소비자의 경우, 이 개발자와 체결한 계약에 대해서는 소비자 권리가 적용되지 않을 수 있음을 유의해야 합니다.

개인정보 보호

확장 프로그램을 관리하고 조직에서 확장 프로그램이 사용되는 방식을 알아보세요.
개발자가 데이터를 수집하거나 사용하지 않겠다고 명시했습니다. 자세히 알아보려면 개발자의 privacy policy 문서를 참고하세요.

개발자가 사용자 데이터에 관해 다음과 같이 선언했습니다

  • 승인된 사용 사례를 제외하고 서드 파티에 판매하지 않음
  • 항목의 핵심 기능과 관련 없는 목적으로 사용하거나 전송하지 않음
  • 신용도 판단 또는 대출 목적으로 사용하거나 전송하지 않음

지원

질문, 제안 또는 문제와 관련하여 도움이 필요하시면 개발자의 지원 사이트를 방문하세요.

관련 항목

Doodle Jump Unblocked Game

0.0

Doodle Jump Unblocked Game – 지금 Chrome에서 플레이하세요

Doodle Jump

5.0

이 중독성 있는 플랫폼 게임에서 정상에 오르세요!

Blumgi Slime Unblocked

5.0

Control a bouncy slime, aim your jumps, and overcome quirky obstacles to reach the finish line in the colorful Blumgi Slime game!

Doodle Jump

5.0

Get ready to elevate your gaming experience with the Doodle Jump game extension!

Doodle Jump Original

4.7

Now you can play Doodle Jump Original right on Chrome™ Browser! Offline and Popup Version, without internet required!

Doodle Jump Popup

3.7

Now you can play Doodle Jump right on Chrome™ Browser! Offline and Popup Version, without internet required!

더들토리 도약 언블록

5.0

크롬 확장 프로그램으로 Doodle Jump Unblocked 게임을 플레이하세요 - 지금 시도해보세요!

Doodle Jump Ninja

2.8

Doodle Jump! Jump and break your best score!

Doodle Jump Original

3.0

Jump to new heights! Doodle Jump extension: endless fun.

Doodle Jump Game🏆

0.0

🎮🚀 Doodle Jump - 새로운 높이에 도달하세요!

Doodle Jump typical

4.6

Doodle Jump offers an experience that's as timeless as it is thrilling.

Doodle 점프 언블로킹되었습니다.

4.5

크롬 확장 프로그램으로 Doodle Jump Unblocked를 플레이하세요. 또한 인터넷 연결 없이도 플레이할 수 있습니다. 지금 바로 시도해보세요!

Doodle Jump Unblocked Game

0.0

Doodle Jump Unblocked Game – 지금 Chrome에서 플레이하세요

Doodle Jump

5.0

이 중독성 있는 플랫폼 게임에서 정상에 오르세요!

Blumgi Slime Unblocked

5.0

Control a bouncy slime, aim your jumps, and overcome quirky obstacles to reach the finish line in the colorful Blumgi Slime game!

Doodle Jump

5.0

Get ready to elevate your gaming experience with the Doodle Jump game extension!

Doodle Jump Original

4.7

Now you can play Doodle Jump Original right on Chrome™ Browser! Offline and Popup Version, without internet required!

Doodle Jump Popup

3.7

Now you can play Doodle Jump right on Chrome™ Browser! Offline and Popup Version, without internet required!

더들토리 도약 언블록

5.0

크롬 확장 프로그램으로 Doodle Jump Unblocked 게임을 플레이하세요 - 지금 시도해보세요!

Doodle Jump Ninja

2.8

Doodle Jump! Jump and break your best score!

Google 앱